RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Auburn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, New York
you RUN the place
250 Lake Ave, Auburn, New York, 13021, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Meghan Dann
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (5)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
JV Girls "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 14th 2012, 12:41am
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 13, 2012
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. B. XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Balmer, Bailey
09
Pennsbury
16:15.0
1
2
Sweeney, Jackie
12
Pennsbury
16:24.1
2
3
Hayes, Delia
10
Bronxville
16:32.4
3
4
Guinther, Rachael
10
Queensbury
16:43.2
4
5
Phillips, Amelia
12
Bronxville
16:43.7
5
6
Papazian, Hannah
12
Pennsbury
16:44.7
6
7
Benton, Heather
11
Pennsbury
16:45.4
7
8
Reynolds, Faith
10
Ward Melville
16:47.5
8
9
Bauer, Shannon
12
Warwick Valley
16:49.0
9
10
D'urso, Mckayla
11
Londonderry
16:50.7
10
11
Messina, Jenny
11
Queensbury
16:52.3
11
12
Trimlett, Gabrielle
11
Warwick Valley
16:55.0
12
13
Rocchio, Caroline
09
North Kingstown
16:58.2
13
14
Walsh, Veronica
09
Bronxville
16:58.8
14
15
Ackner, Katie
10
Queensbury
17:02.0
15
16
Guay, Courtney
09
Londonderry
17:05.6
16
17
Croteau, Jen
10
North Kingstown
17:06.2
17
18
Weiskitell, Kelly
11
Valley Central
17:06.9
18
19
Stevens, Savannah
11
Cicero-North Syr
17:09.0
19
20
Hanchett, Kimberly
11
Queensbury
17:09.9
20
21
Lasocki, Katherine
12
Londonderry
17:13.0
21
22
McGrath, Morgan
12
Londonderry
17:14.7
22
23
Sunier, Saige
09
Bronxville
17:17.9
23
24
Kahil, Jackie
12
Pennsbury
17:18.7
24
25
Wallace, Peyton
11
North Kingstown
17:26.7
25
26
Shannon, Sarah
11
Cicero-North Syr
17:27.7
26
27
Gaudreau, Alanah
09
North Kingstown
17:28.9
27
28
Martinez, Elvira
11
Rush Henrietta S
17:30.4
28
29
Pettit, Crystal
11
Rush Henrietta S
17:33.6
29
30
Cruser, Anna
09
Pennsbury
17:35.2
30
31
Ribadeneyra, Drew
11
Valley Central
17:35.9
31
32
Sullivan, Regina
12
Nanuet
17:36.5
32
33
Brennan, Alexa
09
North Kingstown
17:38.3
33
34
Weibelt, Leana
10
Ward Melville
17:39.6
34
35
Smith, Madeline
8
Bay Shore
17:41.3
35
36
Beovich, Alexa
11
Syosset
17:42.2
36
37
Wipf, Katelyn
11
Londonderry
17:43.6
37
38
Lerch, Amanda
10
Cicero-North Syr
17:44.2
38
39
Poisel, Bridget
09
Haddonfield Memo
17:44.7
39
40
Pinkes, Katie
12
Jamesville De Wi
17:45.4
40
41
Plunkett, Claire
11
Haddonfield Memo
17:47.5
41
42
Rifenburgh, Cally
11
Colonie Central
17:48.2
42
43
Czaja, Melinda
12
Bay Shore
17:48.9
43
44
Bosch, Caroline
09
Ward Melville
17:49.4
44
45
Watters, Emma
10
Bronxville
17:50.7
45
46
McNamara, Rhiannon
12
Pennsbury
17:54.0
46
47
Phillips, Nicola
09
Bronxville
17:58.1
47
48
DeSanto, Malley
12
Warwick Valley
17:58.8
48
49
Peifer, Olivia
10
Haddonfield Memo
18:00.0
49
50
Magner, Mary Kate
10
Queensbury
18:01.5
50
51
Hull, Emily
11
New Hartford
18:01.7
51
52
Carr, Lauren
11
Cicero-North Syr
18:02.6
52
53
Reid, Emily
12
Academy Of The H
18:03.6
53
54
Farmer, Morgan
12
West Genesee Sen
18:04.4
54
55
Lowry, Madeline
09
West Genesee Sen
18:05.0
55
56
Capobianco, Laura
11
Colonie Central
18:05.5
56
57
Pirro, Lexi
09
Cicero-North Syr
18:10.1
57
58
Lynch, Emily
10
West Genesee Sen
18:10.8
58
59
Kastick, Olivia
10
West Genesee Sen
18:12.8
59
60
Maggio, Katherine
Londonderry
18:13.4
60
61
Ladd, Jessica
11
Queensbury
18:14.0
61
62
Wellman, Tiara
11
Northwest
18:14.7
62
63
Lorenz, Molly
11
New Hartford
18:15.4
63
64
Sheppard, Jordan
11
Northwest
18:16.8
64
65
Franchini, Meredith
7
Academy Of The H
18:18.3
65
66
Lindstrom, Jennifer
11
Warwick Valley
18:19.1
66
67
Terken, Bridget
11
Ward Melville
18:19.9
67
68
Szymanski, Ali
11
Ward Melville
18:21.2
68
69
Knopp, Kendra
09
Northwest
18:22.9
69
70
Gravina, Alyssa
12
Bay Shore
18:23.3
70
71
Swanson, Lauren
8
Bay Shore
18:23.9
71
72
Donabella, Micaela
12
Cicero-North Syr
18:24.3
72
73
Tocman, Sami
11
Londonderry
18:26.0
73
74
Coffey, Devon
11
Colonie Central
18:27.0
74
75
Franchini, Rachael
10
Academy Of The H
18:29.0
75
76
Lesch, Maggie
09
Auburn
18:30.6
76
77
Hubert, Calie
12
Queensbury
18:32.8
77
78
DiVietro, Allison
09
Auburn
18:35.5
78
79
Nati, Alanna
11
Colonie Central
18:38.3
79
80
Hohreiter, Allison
10
Jamesville De Wi
18:39.3
80
81
Strickland, Katie
11
Nanuet
18:39.7
81
82
Golembeski, Paige
10
Bay Shore
18:40.2
82
83
Nazario, Marisol
12
Bay Shore
18:43.3
83
84
Keane, Casey
09
Jamesville De Wi
18:45.1
84
85
Crooks, Cassandra
12
Bay Shore
18:46.6
85
86
Auburn, Sage
11
Rush Henrietta S
18:47.7
86
87
Paccione, Nicole
11
Ward Melville
18:49.7
87
88
Morelli, Lauren
11
Jamesville De Wi
18:51.0
88
89
Cahir, Clare
09
Villa Walsh Acad
18:51.5
89
90
Spellman, Lindsay
12
Villa Walsh Acad
18:51.9
90
91
Harris, Chamberlain
8
Academy Of The H
18:52.4
91
92
Leavitt, Sophie
11
Jamesville De Wi
18:53.2
92
93
Bruefach, Alex
11
Syosset
18:54.3
93
94
Capelluto, Lauren
12
Ward Melville
18:55.8
94
95
King, Leilani
11
Bellows Free Aca
18:56.8
95
96
Lombardi, Isabelle
10
Academy Of The H
18:58.9
96
97
Colburn, Marissa
12
Cicero-North Syr
18:59.6
97
98
Latnie, Candace
11
Colonie Central
19:00.5
98
99
Naef, Grace
11
Bronxville
19:02.8
99
100
Deehan, Caroline
11
Montclair
19:04.9
100
101
Fisher, Harriet
12
Dalton
19:07.4
101
102
Lincourt, Jennie
11
Rush Henrietta S
19:08.2
102
103
Kelly, Mackenzie
12
Tappan Zee
19:09.8
103
104
Le, Jenny
12
Northwest
19:11.2
104
105
Baker, Kelsie
12
Auburn
19:11.9
105
106
Traum, Rebecca
11
Nanuet
19:13.1
106
107
Hendrickson, Ariel
12
Connetquot
19:16.0
107
108
Wilson, Sandra
10
Pearl River
19:16.5
108
109
Boucher, Stephanie
12
New Hartford
19:17.4
109
110
Laino, Alanna
10
Sachem East
19:17.9
110
111
Dobjeleski, Rachel
11
Rush Henrietta S
19:19.8
111
112
DiMarino, Jenny
11
Rush Henrietta S
19:20.1
112
113
Hough, Celia
10
Valley Central
19:20.5
113
114
Yandow, Elizabeth
11
Bellows Free Aca
19:21.6
114
115
Garrett, Nora
12
Auburn
19:24.0
115
116
Leach, Valerie
12
Valley Central
19:26.2
116
117
Silverstein, Olivia
10
Montclair
19:26.8
117
118
Bahr, Samantha
11
Rush Henrietta S
19:27.8
118
119
Hummel, Sarah
10
Academy Of The H
19:29.0
119
120
Vendetti, Lexi
11
Notre Dame-Bisho
19:30.2
120
121
Vitelli, Taylor
10
Northwest
19:31.2
121
122
Canavan, Olivia
09
Schenectady
19:31.9
122
123
Tenney, Rachel
11
Colonie Central
19:33.8
123
124
Meridith, Kendra
11
Northwest
19:34.7
124
125
Saladino, Sophia
09
Sachem East
19:35.5
125
126
Spiddle, Bridgett
09
West Genesee Sen
19:36.6
126
127
Mercado, Ashley
12
Sachem East
19:37.4
127
128
Iles, Allison
11
West Genesee Sen
19:38.9
128
129
Kochath, Chandana
09
Sachem East
19:39.3
129
130
Skutch, Charlotte
12
Montclair
19:39.9
130
131
Cordaro, Abby
10
Immaculata Acade
19:40.4
131
132
McFadden, Bridget
11
South Side (Rock
19:41.0
132
133
Nguyen, Alyssa
10
Tappan Zee
19:41.4
133
134
Kissane, Kelsey
09
Jamesville De Wi
19:42.0
134
135
Jobber, Jessica
11
Bellows Free Aca
19:42.4
135
136
Goulette, Rileigh
11
Bellows Free Aca
19:42.9
136
137
Profaci, Nina
09
Villa Walsh Acad
19:43.5
137
138
Walsh, Shannon
10
Connetquot
19:44.0
138
139
McGovern, Erin
12
Nanuet
19:44.4
139
140
Bonesteel, Kerri
10
Connetquot
19:44.9
140
141
Haberkorn, Shannon
12
Sachem East
19:48.6
141
142
Dann, Meghan
09
Auburn
19:51.4
142
143
Rotar, Grace
10
Warwick Valley
19:54.9
143
144
Murphy, Caitlin
10
Villa Walsh Acad
19:58.3
144
145
Siegert, Becky
12
Villa Walsh Acad
20:00.6
145
146
Veigl, Kaitlin
09
Sachem East
20:01.8
146
147
Kohlbrenner, Cara
09
Tappan Zee
20:02.5
147
148
Sabourin, Jordan
11
Montclair
20:06.8
148
149
DeTora, Katherine
10
Pearl River
20:08.8
149
150
Gottesman, Elena
10
Montclair
20:09.4
150
151
Ogilvie, Alexa
12
St Anthony's
20:13.0
151
152
Solomon, Daphne
10
Syosset
20:16.2
152
153
Waterman, Mary
11
Colonie Central
20:16.9
153
154
Amanda, Bengel
12
Warwick Valley
20:17.3
154
155
McNamara, Alanna
12
Nanuet
20:17.8
155
156
Kudinov, Valeria
12
Connetquot
20:18.9
156
157
Dodd, Alison
11
Fox Lane
20:20.0
157
158
Lobody, Jen
10
Syosset
20:21.6
158
159
Crescimanni, Emily
10
Syosset
20:23.6
159
160
Martinez, Jessica
11
Tappan Zee
20:24.8
160
161
McGoldrick, Sam
10
Tappan Zee
20:25.9
161
162
Duggan, Katie
11
Bellows Free Aca
20:27.4
162
163
Schubbe, Monica
11
Immaculata Acade
20:28.3
163
164
Mangogna, Jackie
11
Kings Park
20:28.6
164
165
Tarricone, Allie
11
Kings Park
20:29.8
165
166
Cavanaugh, Jenna
12
Shaker
20:34.6
166
167
Gravelin, Nathalie
11
Bellows Free Aca
20:39.1
167
168
Alaxanian, Jessica
11
Shaker
20:39.7
168
169
Holland, Katie
12
Kings Park
20:40.4
169
170
Rosenheim, Julia
11
Dalton
20:41.4
170
171
Mott, Kaitlin
10
Sachem East
20:42.8
171
172
Prashad, Samantha
12
South Side (Rock
20:45.6
172
173
Connolly, Claudia
09
Sparta
20:47.1
173
174
Smith, Olivia
11
Immaculata Acade
20:47.4
174
175
Wiles, Maggie
12
Immaculata Acade
20:47.8
175
176
Bergstein, Lily
11
New Paltz
20:49.7
176
177
Castro, Joelee
10
Connetquot
20:52.6
177
178
Shekter, Anastasia
10
Middletown North
20:53.0
178
179
Torquato, Alex
12
New Paltz
20:58.5
179
180
Donnelly, Katherine
12
Shaker
21:04.9
180
181
Breese, Casey
10
Middletown North
21:05.5
181
182
Scorzella, Rebecca
11
Notre Dame-Bisho
21:06.0
182
183
McIntee, Dominque
11
Tappan Zee
21:07.1
183
184
Mitchell, Lauren
10
Tappan Zee
21:09.5
184
185
Stevens, Abigail
11
Shaker
21:11.3
185
186
Chilton, Alexandra
12
Dalton
21:12.4
186
187
Sheerin, Bridget
11
Syosset
21:18.3
187
188
Brandt, Lauren
12
Warwick Valley
21:19.8
188
189
Murphy, Martina
11
Pearl River
21:24.8
189
190
Park, Elaine
10
Horace Greeley
21:28.4
190
191
Hughes, Tatiana
11
Fox Lane
21:30.7
191
192
McCoy, Maggie
11
Bellows Free Aca
21:31.6
192
193
Pucci, Emily
09
Kings Park
21:32.3
193
194
Revere, Monica
09
Kings Park
21:32.9
194
195
Kowalevich, Maddie
09
Connetquot
21:33.5
195
196
Regan, Chrissy
10
West Islip
21:47.1
196
197
Blindenhofer, Brittany
09
West Islip
21:47.7
197
198
Lettieri, Erin
09
West Islip
21:48.3
198
199
Newman, Maya
09
Montclair
21:52.2
199
200
Balter, Jennifer
10
Fox Lane
21:53.8
200
201
Sun, Emma
09
Syosset
21:54.8
201
202
Albertson, Tessa
11
Dalton
22:02.9
202
203
Silva, Shelby
11
Nanuet
22:04.5
203
204
Castracane, Alex
12
Connetquot
22:10.9
204
205
Kerr, Samantha
11
Schenectady
22:14.6
205
206
Siler, Evelyn
11
Chariho Regional
22:14.9
206
207
Baker-Sullivan, Olivia
12
Horace Greeley
22:23.8
207
208
Reilly, Laura
11
Notre Dame-Bisho
22:29.9
208
209
Marano, Elizabeth
11
Horace Greeley
22:32.4
209
210
Potthast, Mia
11
New Paltz
22:39.9
210
211
McGinley, Aisling
10
Pearl River
22:42.3
211
212
mcintyre, shannon
10
Sparta
22:45.6
212
213
McGeary, Erin
11
Shaker
22:46.9
213
214
Grund, Ashley
11
Horace Greeley
22:48.5
214
215
Strandberg, Gillian
11
Villa Walsh Acad
22:49.7
215
216
Rodriguez, Eve
09
South Side (Rock
22:56.5
216
217
Santini, Dana
12
Pearl River
23:02.6
217
218
Forsyth, Meredith
10
St Joseph Hill
23:17.5
218
219
Incantalupo, Claire
11
Sparta
23:20.2
219
220
Beranger, Nicole
11
Valley Central
23:21.2
220
221
Agnello, Emily
11
Schenectady
23:58.2
221
222
DeCusatis, Teagan
11
Notre Dame-Bisho
24:17.4
222
223
Vecchione, Maggie
12
South Side (Rock
24:19.0
223
224
Kelly, Ellen
11
South Side (Rock
24:19.5
224
225
Perez, Kiara
10
Schenectady
24:52.9
225
226
Vanwie, Victoria
12
St Anthony's
24:55.4
226
227
Alaxanian, Ashley
11
Shaker
25:00.1
227
228
McMahon, Mary
12
Immaculata Acade
25:29.2
228
229
Nealis, Lisa
10
Kings Park
25:42.0
229
230
Nealis, Jennifer
09
Kings Park
26:01.9
230
231
Hviid, Annie
12
Greenwich
26:07.3
231
232
Kennedy, Emily
11
Valley Central
27:20.5
232
233
Lawyer, Ashley
10
Schenectady
28:24.2
233
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Eastern States Championship - Manhattan HS Cross Country Inv
Freshman Boys "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Freshman Boys "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Freshman Boys "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Freshman Boys "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Freshman Boys "E" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Freshman Girls "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Freshman Girls "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Freshman Girls "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Freshman Girls "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Girls Eastern States Championship - Manhattan HS Cross Country In
JV Boys "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2
JV Boys "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2
JV Boys "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2
JV Boys "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2
JV Boys "E" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2
JV Girls "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
JV Girls "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
JV Girls "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
JV Girls "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
Sophomore Boys "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Sophomore Boys "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Sophomore Boys "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Sophomore Girls "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invita
Sophomore Girls "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invita
Varsity Boys "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys "E" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys "F" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys "G" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Girls "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Varsity Girls "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Varsity Girls "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Varsity Girls "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Varsity Girls "E" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Varsity Girls "F" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan-college
#manhattan-xc-invite
#reebok
281 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Academy Of The Holy Names Upper School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, New York
,
Auburn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, New York
,
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Auburn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
4
2014
4
2013
1
8
2012
4
2
2011
1
2
2010
5
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-college
#manhattan-xc-invite
#reebok
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!