RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Auburn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, New York
you RUN the place
250 Lake Ave, Auburn, New York, 13021, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Gabrielle Wagner
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (5)
Folders
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Brother Gregory Hunt, FSC '50 Varsity Girls "B" 2.5 Mile XC - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2015
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 11th 2015, 12:29am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 10, 2015
4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Varsity B
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Munks, Kathryn
12
Monroe-Woodbury
14:49.0
1
2
Hays, Keelin
9
The Tatnall
15:06.7
2
3
Paterson, Katrina
11
Clarence
15:12.8
3
4
Watson, Sammy
11
Rush Henrietta S
15:13.7
4
5
Lee, Katherine
10
Shoreham-Wading
15:17.6
5
6
Hays, Alexandra
11
Shoreham-Wading
15:23.5
6
7
Anshen, Lauren
9
The Tatnall
15:28.4
7
8
Kral, Kiersten
11
Monroe-Woodbury
15:29.7
8
9
Walker, Ivy
9
Pomperaug
15:30.6
9
10
Martinez, Vicky
12
Fox Lane
15:41.4
10
11
Moky, Alison
12
Fox Lane
15:46.8
11
12
Hayes-Putfarcken, Aman
12
Sherwood
15:48.1
12
13
Kern, Sarah
9
Monroe-Woodbury
15:49.4
13
14
Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessi
12
Monroe-Woodbury
15:52.7
14
15
Hoyt, Julia
10
Monroe-Woodbury
15:53.1
15
16
Kokernak, Amelia
10
Niskayuna
15:54.0
16
17
Lussier, Kelsi
9
Delaware Militar
15:55.6
17
18
Pierce, Bailey
10
Rush Henrietta S
15:56.8
18
19
Flower, Kerry
10
Schalmont
16:03.7
19
20
Riorden, Haley
9
Rush Henrietta S
16:05.7
20
21
Lustiber, Shannon
11
Chelmsford
16:06.3
21
22
Spiers, Abigail
10
Niskayuna
16:08.6
22
23
Sikes, Eirinn
9
The Tatnall
16:09.1
23
24
Nelson, Sarah
12
Rumson-Fair Have
16:09.6
24
25
Teklits, Elaina
8
The Tatnall
16:10.7
25
26
Rott, Elisabeth
11
Clarence
16:11.3
26
27
Ray, Cristina
9
Clarence
16:11.5
27
28
Tarascio, Sara
12
Pomperaug
16:12.0
28
29
Lilly, Francesca
9
Shoreham-Wading
16:15.1
29
30
Haywood, Sophia
11
Chelmsford
16:16.1
30
31
Kaminski, Analise
12
St. Mark's High
16:17.2
31
32
Dwyer, Amanda
11
Shoreham-Wading
16:19.1
32
33
Napoli, Daniella
9
Monroe-Woodbury
16:19.6
33
34
Koobatian, Nina
9
Pomperaug
16:20.2
34
35
Peloff, Maddie
12
Sherwood
16:23.9
35
36
Harris, Nicole
10
Delaware Militar
16:27.0
36
37
Schenk, Katie
9
Pomperaug
16:27.4
37
38
Allen, Hallie
10
Chatham
16:28.2
38
39
Lanagan, Makenzie
12
Notre Dame Acade
16:28.8
39
40
jones, kylie
12
Delaware Militar
16:29.5
40
41
Ohrtman, Kaitlyn
12
Shoreham-Wading
16:30.6
41
42
Hull, Juliet
12
New Hartford
16:31.3
42
43
Tambaro, Julia
9
Rumson-Fair Have
16:33.2
43
44
Boylan, Kristina
10
Monroe-Woodbury
16:37.6
44
45
Badding, Natalie
11
Clarence
16:38.8
45
46
Meyer, Michaela
12
Pomperaug
16:40.3
46
47
Hellman, Emily
12
Rumson-Fair Have
16:41.5
47
48
Jones, Louise
10
Nyack
16:42.9
48
49
Padula, Samantha
10
Niskayuna
16:43.4
49
50
foley, alena
12
Delaware Militar
16:43.7
50
51
Smith, Lexie
9
Shoreham-Wading
16:44.0
51
52
Taylor, Allison
12
Chelmsford
16:44.2
52
53
Showers, Katie
10
Niskayuna
16:44.9
53
54
Steinhacker, Morgan
12
Rumson-Fair Have
16:45.6
54
55
Mulligan, Ryanne
9
Rumson-Fair Have
16:46.4
55
56
Irvine, Cameron
11
Rumson-Fair Have
16:47.1
56
57
Otis, Alison
9
Maine-Endwell
16:47.7
57
58
Hack, Sarah
12
Kingston
16:48.5
58
59
Wallace, Danielle
11
Chatham
16:54.1
59
60
Rodway, Caitlin
11
Notre Dame Acade
16:55.0
60
61
Cropsey, Rebeccca
11
Niskayuna
16:55.5
61
62
Nowik, Dylanne
12
Rush Henrietta S
16:56.0
62
63
Sciortino, Lexi
11
Niskayuna
16:57.1
63
64
Regan, Grace
11
Kingston
16:58.7
64
65
Flower, Julia
12
Schalmont
16:59.5
65
66
D'Arcy, Kaleigh
12
White Plains
16:59.9
66
67
Reinhardt, Jill
12
The Tatnall
17:02.0
67
68
Fedor, Gillian
10
Clarence
17:03.2
68
69
Foley, Caroline
11
The Tatnall
17:04.6
69
70
Hardin, Olivia
9
The Tatnall
17:06.0
70
71
Haddad, Liz
10
New Hartford
17:06.8
71
72
miller, gina
11
Delaware Militar
17:07.2
72
73
Lyle, Ally
11
James I O'Neill
17:08.5
73
74
McGranahan, Mary Kate
9
Trinity School
17:13.8
74
75
Quirbach, Sarah
11
Chelmsford
17:14.3
75
76
Pryll, Audrey
9
Clarence
17:15.5
76
77
Brigham, Sarah
11
Chelmsford
17:16.3
77
78
Ley, Becca
12
Rumson-Fair Have
17:17.8
78
79
Menendez, Allison
11
Rush Henrietta S
17:19.6
79
80
Divietro, Marisa
12
Niskayuna
17:20.3
80
81
McCormick, Emma
11
Fox Lane
17:22.8
81
82
Gringeri, Abby
9
Morristown
17:27.0
82
83
Leroux, Sydney
12
Ludlow
17:27.7
83
84
Harris, Caitlin
10
Delaware Militar
17:28.1
84
85
Clark, Erin
12
Chatham
17:28.7
85
86
Perry, Kaci
10
Coventry
17:29.1
86
87
Wargo, Ashley
10
Pomperaug
17:29.5
87
88
LaMonica, Taylor
7
Carthage
17:30.1
88
89
Mceleney, Julia
12
Fox Lane
17:30.6
89
90
Meyer, Allison
12
Pomperaug
17:31.3
90
91
Dias, Brooke
12
Ludlow
17:33.3
91
92
Alves, Emily
11
Ludlow
17:33.8
92
93
Hogan, Grace
12
New Hartford
17:34.6
93
94
Charow, Savanna
9
Ludlow
17:36.9
94
95
Zillich, Genevieve
11
Sherwood
17:37.3
95
96
Gregg, Emma
9
Chatham
17:39.4
96
97
Sullivan, Kate
11
Morristown
17:40.0
97
98
Peloff, Leah
10
Sherwood
17:42.6
98
99
Wilcox, Jade
10
Coventry
17:43.0
99
100
Kerner, Catherine
12
Trinity School
17:43.4
100
101
Bernd, Corinne
10
Clarence
17:43.7
101
102
Wagner, Gabrielle
9
Auburn
17:43.9
102
103
Longendyke, Livi
9
Kingston
17:44.3
103
104
Kleinman, Margot
10
Trinity School
17:44.9
104
105
Pabon, Isabelle
11
Trinity Hall
17:45.4
105
106
Baerwaldt, Abby
11
Rush Henrietta S
17:46.7
106
107
Suits, Alyssa
11
New Hartford
17:47.3
107
108
Canny, Emma
12
Rush Henrietta S
17:47.8
108
109
Gmelich, Caroline
11
Trinity Hall
17:48.1
109
110
parrella, nicole
11
Wagner
17:48.4
110
111
Boguraev, Anna-Sophia
12
Fox Lane
17:49.4
111
112
Andree, Bridget
10
Trinity Hall
17:49.9
112
113
Webster, Stephanie
New Hartford
17:50.5
113
114
Noland, Jacqueline
12
Sherwood
17:52.4
114
115
Hunt, Sinead
12
White Plains
17:54.0
115
116
Salerno, Lexi
10
Trinity Hall
17:54.5
116
117
Freebery, Lauren
10
Delaware Militar
17:57.1
117
118
Pahl, Emily
9
Schalmont
17:59.8
118
119
Donnelly, Heather
11
Yorktown Heights
18:00.4
119
120
Palacios, Kaitlyn
12
Nyack
18:01.2
120
121
Villielm, Alyssa
10
Kingston
18:02.0
121
122
Kerrigan, Sarah
12
Notre Dame Acade
18:03.9
122
123
Ford, Riley
11
Notre Dame Acade
18:04.2
123
124
NG, Jody
11
Wagner
18:06.2
124
125
Whitney, Kaiser
12
James I O'Neill
18:08.9
125
126
Hutchins, Celia
12
Nyack
18:09.8
126
127
Jacobs, Lauren
10
Coventry
18:11.6
127
128
Dunham, Kaylan
11
James I O'Neill
18:11.9
128
129
Brooks, Kristen
12
Kingston
18:12.2
129
130
Borsch, Mackenzie
11
Chatham
18:12.6
130
131
Patalino, Kate
10
Fox Lane
18:16.1
131
132
Hoeman, Alexandra
9
Morristown
18:16.5
132
133
Picard, Gabrielle
11
Ludlow
18:17.9
133
134
Nelson, Katie
9
New Hartford
18:18.4
134
135
Augustynowicz, Lauren
10
St. Mark's High
18:19.4
135
136
Neveu, Celia
10
Ludlow
18:21.0
136
137
Solheim, Summer
11
James I O'Neill
18:24.1
137
138
Marzano, Brenna
12
St. Mark's High
18:26.3
138
139
Lee, Katelyn
9
Trinity School
18:28.5
139
140
Simon, Liliana
10
Chatham
18:28.8
140
141
Bolusi, Gianna
12
Wagner
18:30.7
141
142
melian, amanda
12
Wagner
18:33.0
142
143
Smith, Dori
10
Carthage
18:35.6
143
144
Quezada, Valeria
12
Kingston
18:37.3
144
145
Walls, Allison
11
St. Mark's High
18:38.3
145
146
Kaiser, Joanne
11
James I O'Neill
18:38.7
146
147
McCole, Meghan
12
Auburn
18:39.2
147
148
Cole, Allison
11
Nyack
18:39.6
148
149
Gallagher, Marykate
11
Notre Dame Acade
18:39.9
149
150
Ducharme, Ashley
12
Coventry
18:40.3
150
151
Brennan, Althea
9
Chatham
18:42.8
151
152
Hardy, Samantha
11
Notre Dame Acade
18:43.7
152
153
Wisniewski, Sydney
10
Maine-Endwell
18:46.2
153
154
Lager, Jodi
10
White Plains
18:46.9
154
155
Boyer, Kaila
12
Yorktown Heights
18:48.4
155
156
Bradley, Pascale
11
Trinity School
18:50.8
156
157
Furry, Cardon
12
White Plains
18:51.2
157
158
Turner, Natalie
12
Chelmsford
18:51.4
158
159
Gray, Kayla
9
New Hartford
18:52.0
159
160
Daino, Kristen
11
Maine-Endwell
18:52.4
160
161
Boyce, Yoland
11
Samuel J Tilden
18:53.7
161
162
Stevens, Brooke
12
Auburn
18:54.3
162
163
Dacey, Ana
10
St. Mark's High
18:55.5
163
164
Buzas, Caitlyn
9
Schalmont
18:56.2
164
165
Cannovina, Carly
9
Morristown
18:56.5
165
166
Bernat, Morgan
11
Carthage
18:57.6
166
167
Morales, Sabrina
10
Fox Lane
18:58.5
167
168
Clifford, Brigid
10
Trinity Hall
18:58.9
168
169
Tung, Julianne
11
White Plains
18:59.5
169
170
oakes, leeanna
12
Wagner
19:01.6
170
171
Breard, Kaitlyn
10
Coventry
19:02.4
171
172
Cooney, Grace
11
Yorktown Heights
19:04.1
172
173
Capezza, Cassie
10
Coventry
19:06.1
173
174
Robinson, Kiana
11
Sherwood
19:08.8
174
175
McFadden, Brook
11
Maine-Endwell
19:10.0
175
176
Scott, Amanda
12
Morristown
19:12.6
176
177
Mark, Mairead
10
Trinity Hall
19:13.6
177
178
Johnson, Cameron
10
St. Mark's High
19:14.4
178
179
Madison, Myer
9
Carthage
19:15.1
179
180
Yip, Christina
11
Wagner
19:15.8
180
181
Daughtery, Madeline
11
Sherwood
19:16.1
181
182
Guillen, Hannah
10
Ludlow
19:17.0
182
183
Knoedler, Karis
10
James I O'Neill
19:18.8
183
184
Puhl, Caroline
11
St. Mark's High
19:19.1
184
185
Baez, Jasmine
10
White Plains
19:19.3
185
186
Flores, Julia
12
Morristown
19:19.7
186
187
MacBain, Jamie
12
Auburn
19:20.0
187
188
Eberhard, Katie
12
Maine-Endwell
19:24.3
188
189
Rienzo, Gina
10
Trinity Hall
19:38.5
189
190
Gera, Stefanie
9
Auburn
19:40.3
190
191
Barrett, Mikayla
12
Schalmont
19:46.1
191
192
Fitzsimmons, Nicole
9
Nyack
19:50.7
192
193
Harper, Erica
9
James I O'Neill
19:54.5
193
194
Riggins, Brittany
9
Schalmont
20:01.3
194
195
Hutchins, Chloe
12
Nyack
20:06.2
195
196
Hayes, Cassondra
9
Carthage
20:13.6
196
197
Pelkey, Alyssa
10
Yorktown Heights
20:15.3
197
198
Noonan, Sam
12
Coventry
20:17.3
198
199
Sensini, Clara
10
Kingston
20:19.8
199
200
McGranaghan, Olivia
10
Oneida
20:29.1
200
201
Marshall, Kayla
12
Oneida
20:31.5
201
202
Rose, Melanie
12
Oneida
20:33.5
202
203
cohen, lianna
12
Wagner
20:36.0
203
204
Tung, Jaclyn
10
White Plains
20:38.8
204
205
Forbes, Bridget
11
Oneida
20:41.6
205
206
Paige, Morgan
11
Carthage
20:42.3
206
207
Conway, Hannah
10
Carthage
20:42.6
207
208
Ngyuen, Breeanna
11
Maine-Endwell
20:55.5
208
209
Dann, Meghan
12
Auburn
20:58.0
209
210
Ali, Hannah
11
Oneida
21:00.0
210
211
Gao, Chan
11
Maine-Endwell
21:14.3
211
212
Green, Jenna
12
Yorktown Heights
21:19.7
212
213
Keating, Victoria
11
Schalmont
21:22.4
213
214
Mani, Ashika
12
Yorktown Heights
21:25.9
214
215
Janae, Van Burch
10
Hudson Catholic
22:03.3
215
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Brian Kivlan, ’67 Freshman Girls "A" Race 1.25 Mile X
Brother Francis Bowers FSC '41 Freshman Boys "B" 1
Brother Gregory Hunt, FSC '50 Varsity Girls "B" 2.
Brother Raphael Cecchini FSC Mem. '42 Freshman Boys "A&
Coach Fred Dwyer Varsity Girls "D" 2.5 Mile XC - Manhat
Coach George T. Eastment Varsity Boys "B" 2.5 Mile XC -
Coach Irv Kintisch Memorial Varsity Girls "E" 2.5 Mile
Coach Jim McHugh JV Boys "A" 2.5 Mile XC - Manhattan HS
Coach Peter L. Waters Varsity Boys "A" 2.5 Mile XC - Ma
Dr. Francis J. Sweeny '16 Varsity Boys "C" 2.5 Mil
Edward D. O'Toole '47 Mem. Varsity Boys "E" 2
Edward J.J. Bowes '64 Girls Eastern States Championship 2.5
Eugene and Sally Trigo Sophomore Boys "A" 2.5 Mile XC -
Freshman Girls "D" 1.25 Mile XC - Manhattan HS Cross Co
Gerald F. Buckley '64 JV Boys "D" 2.5 Mile XC - Ma
JV Girls "D" 2.5 Mile XC - Manhattan College HS Cross C
Jim Harrington, '51 Sophomore Boys "B" 2.5 Mile XC
John N. Johnson Varsity Boys "G" 2.5 Mile XC - Manhatta
Joseph P. Kearney '67 Mem. Varsity Boys "D" 2.5 Mi
Kate Welling Memorial JV Girls "B" Race 2.5 Mile XC - M
Kye Courtney '61 Mem. Freshman Boys "C" 1.25 Mile
Lindy J. Remigino '53 Varsity Boys "F" 2.5 Mile XC
Louis Vazquez Jr. Memorial JV Boys "E" 2.5 Mile XC - Ma
Mark C. Codd '71 Freshman Boys "D" 1.25 Mile XC -
Michael J. Codd Memorial JV Boys "C" 2.5 Mile XC - Manh
Mike Cohen Memorial Varsity Girls "C" 2.5 Mile XC - Man
O'Malley Family Freshman Boys "E" 1.25 Mile XC - M
Peter Aquilone Memorial Boys Eastern States Championship 2.5 Mile
Pierce Power '50 Memorial Freshman Girls "C" 1.25
Sal Marro, '51 Memorial JV Girls "A" 2.5 Mile XC -
Sister Geraldine Bowes, OP '71 Varsity Girls "F" 2
Sophomore Girls "A" 2.5 Mile XC - Manhattan HS Cross Co
Sophomore Girls "B" 2.5 Mile XC - Manhattan College HS
Thomas H. Lindgren '55 Mem. JV Boys "B" 2.5 Mile X
USA Track and Field - New York - Sophomore Boys "C" 2.5
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan-college-xc-invitational
#manhattan
0 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Auburn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, New York
,
Carthage Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carthage, New York
,
Chatham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Auburn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
4
2014
4
2013
1
8
2012
4
2
2011
1
2
2010
5
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-college-xc-invitational
#manhattan
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!